MONDAY 2016 2017

STUDIO ONE STUDIO TWO STUDIO THREE STUDIO FOUR
4:00 – 5:30
Advance 2 Ballet

5:30 – 6:00
Advance 1 Pointe

6:00 – 6:30
Primary Ballet

6:30 – 7:30
Advance 1 Ballet
4:30 – 5:30
Adv. 1/Inter Voice

5:30 – 6:30
Advance 2 Voice

6:30 – 7:30
Pre Inter Voice






6:30 – 7:00
Primary Jazz

TUESDAY 2016 2017

STUDIO ONE STUDIO TWO STUDIO THREE STUDIO FOUR
3:00 – 4:00
Advance 2 Boys

4:00 – 5:00
Advance 2 Pointe

5:00 – 6:00
Variation

6:30 – 7:00
Pre Inter Ballet

7:30 – 9:00
Advance 2 Ballet



4:00 – 5:00
Adv. 1/Inter Jazz

5:00 – 6:00
Pre Inter Jazz 1

6:00 – 7:00
Adv. 1 & 2/Inter Acro

7:30 – 8:30
Pre Inter Acro






5:30 – 6:30
Grade 3 Hip Hop

6:30 – 7:30
Mini Hip Hop

WEDNESDAY 2016 2017

STUDIO ONE STUDIO TWO STUDIO THREE STUDIO FOUR
4:30 – 5:30
Inter Ballet

5:30 – 6:30
Grade 2 Ballet

6:30 – 7:30
Grade 2 Jazz

7:30 – 8:30
Inter Lyrical



5:30 – 6:30
Senior Lyrical

6:30 – 7:30
Pre Inter Ballet
4:30 – 5:30
Boys Flip & Jump

5:30 – 6:30
Pre Inter Tap

6:30 – 7:30
Pre Inter Hip Hop



6:00 – 6:30
Primary Ballet

THURSDAY 2016 2017

STUDIO ONE STUDIO TWO STUDIO THREE STUDIO FOUR
3:00 – 4:00
Adv. 2 Contemporary

4:00 – 5:00
Adv. 2 Jazz

5:00 – 6:00
Adv. 1/Inter Contemp.

6:00 – 7:00
Rehearsal

7:00 – 8:00
Pre Inter Jazz 2

8:00 – 9:00
Adv. 1/Inter Jazz






5:30 – 6:00
Grade 2 Acro

6:00 – 7:00
Partnering

7:00 – 8:00
Adv. 1/Inter Acro



4:00 – 5:00
Inter Ballet

5:00 – 6:00
Advance 2 Ballet

6:00 – 6:45
Grade 1 Ballet









6:00 – 6:30
Grade 2 Partnering

FRIDAY 2016 2017

STUDIO ONE STUDIO TWO STUDIO THREE STUDIO FOUR



4:00 – 5:00
Inter Ballet

5:00 – 6:00
Pre Inter Ballet

6:00 – 7:00
Pre Inter Lyrical

7:00 – 8:00
Pre Inter Hip Hop
3:00 – 4:30
Advance 2 Ballet

4:30 – 6:00
Advance 1 Ballet

SATURDAY 2016 2017

STUDIO ONE STUDIO TWO STUDIO THREE STUDIO FOUR
7:00 – 8:30
Advance 2 Ballet

8:30 – 9:30
Pre Inter Ballet

9:30 – 10:00
Pre Primary Ballet

10:30 – 11:30
Ballet Line

11:30 – 12:30
Rehearsals

12:30 – 1:30
Adv. 1/Inter Tap

1:30 – 2:30
Pre Inter Jazz

2:30 – 3:30
Pre Inter Tap



8:00-9:30
Advance 1 Ballet

9:30 – 10:30
Pre Pointe

10:30 – 11:00
Primary Ballet

11:00 – 12:00
Grade 3 Ballet



9:00 – 10:00
Grade 2 Ballet


11:00 – 11:30
Primary Jazz