MONDAY 2017 - 2018

STUDIO ONE STUDIO TWO STUDIO THREE STUDIO FOUR
3:00 - 4:30
Boys Advance Ballet

4:30 - 5:30
Pointe

6:00-7:00
Primary Ballet & Jazz

6:30 - 7:30
Junior Fame

7:30 - 8:30
Senior Fame






5:30 - 6:30
Adv. 1 Ballet

 

TUESDAY 2017 - 2018

STUDIO ONE STUDIO TWO STUDIO THREE STUDIO FOUR
4:30-5:30
Advance 2 Contemporary

5:30-6:30
Pre-Inter Contemporary

6:30 - 7:30
Pre-Inter Jazz

7:30 - 8:30
Pre-Inter Acro

8:30 - 9:30
Intensive Jazz




5:30 - 6:30
Grade 3 Acro

6:30 - 7:30
Advance Acro

7:30 - 8:00
Grade 3 Partnering




5:30 – 6:30
Inter/Adv. Hip Hop

6:30 – 7:30
Grade 3 Hip Hop

7:30 - 8:00
Advance Cont. Choreo






6:00-6:30
Pre-Primary Ballet

6:30 - 7:30
Grade 2 Ballet

WEDNESDAY 2017 - 2018

STUDIO ONE STUDIO TWO STUDIO THREE STUDIO FOUR
3:00 - 4:30
Advance 2 Ballet

4:30 - 5:30
Advance 2 Tap

5:30 - 6:30
Pre-Inter Tap

6:30 - 7:30
Advance 1 Tap

7:30 - 8:30
Advance Jazz

8:30 - 9:00
Advance Partnering




5:30 - 6:30
Grade 3 Ballet

6:30 - 7:30
Grade 3 Jazz

7:30 - 8:30
Grade 3 Tap
5:30 - 6:30
Advance Contemporary

6:30 - 7:30
Pre-Inter Ballet

7:30 - 8:30
Pre-Inter Hip Hop
 

THURSDAY 2017 - 2018

STUDIO ONE STUDIO TWO STUDIO THREE STUDIO FOUR
4:00 - 5:00
Variation

5:00 - 6:30
Advance 1 Ballet

6:30 - 7:30
Pointe

7:30 - 8:30
Advance 2 Ballet





5:00-5:30
Pre-Primary Ballet

5:30 - 6:15
Grade 1 Ballet

6:15 - 7:00
Grade 1 Jazz

7:30 - 8:30
Advance Lyrical
   

FRIDAY 2017 - 2018

STUDIO ONE STUDIO TWO STUDIO THREE STUDIO FOUR
3:00 - 4:30
Advance 2 Ballet

5:30 - 6:30
Advance 1 Ballet

6:30 - 7:30
Pre-Inter Ballet

7:30 - 8:30
Pre-Inter Hip Hop




5:30 - 6:30
Grade 2 Ballet

SATURDAY 2017 - 2018

STUDIO ONE STUDIO TWO STUDIO THREE STUDIO FOUR
8:30 - 9:30
Advance 2 Ballet

9:30 - 10:15
Grade 1 Ballet

9:30 - 10:30
Pre-Inter Ballet

10:30 - 11:30
Pre-Pointe

11:30 - 12:30
Ballet Line
12:30 - 1:00
Pointe Line

1:00 - 2:00
Advance 1 Ballet




10:15 - 11:00
Grade 1 Jazz

9:30 - 10:30
Pre-Primary Ballet

10:30 - 11:30
Primary Ballet & Jazz




10:30 - 11:30
Grade 3 Ballet